El-Ladies.Com - Info el-ladies.com

el-ladies.com receives about 21,950 unique visitors and 31,608 (1.44 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $175.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $97,493.78. According to Alexa Traffic Rank el-ladies.com is ranked number 31,983 in the world and 0.00439% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Marietta, GA, 30067, United States and links to network IP address 216.201.93.56.
SEMrush

How popular is el-ladies.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
21,950
Monthly Unique Visitors:
658,500
Daily Pageviews:
31,608 (1.44 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
31,983 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00439% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 27.2%25.1%4949
United Kingdom 11.0%17.7%8053
United States 10.8%10.2%40670
Italy 6.3%4.8%13272
France 6.2%4.8%16211
China 3.1%2.4%61308
Austria 2.5%1.9%7544
Netherlands 2.2%3.3%9774
Spain 1.9%1.5%38923
Poland 1.8%1.6%15951
Switzerland 1.6%1.2%10837
Belgium 1.6%1.7%7366
Greece 1.6%1.3%12353
Ireland 1.5%2.4%6510
Sweden 1.5%2.3%8073
Romania 1.5%1.6%9974
Australia 1.5%1.1%21045
Russia 1.3%1.3%80374
Egypt 1.0%0.8%22114
Algeria 1.0%0.8%12621
Canada 0.9%1.4%35852
Croatia 0.9%0.7%4289
Morocco 0.9%0.9%9369
India 0.8%0.6%174782
Brazil 0.8%0.6%60043
Israel 0.7%0.5%15430
Norway 0.6%0.4%14284

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
el-ladies.com
97.75%89.34%1.19
search.el-ladies.com
4.69%10.67%3.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush el-ladies.com
Domain:
  el-ladies.com
Rank:
  11,733
Organic Keywords:
  7,554
Organic Traffic:
  124,285
Organic Cost:
  $33,837.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
395
Total Backlinks:
  46,758
Follow Links:
  46,669
Nofollow Links:
  89
Referring Domains:
  319
Referring IPs:
  263

How socially engaged is el-ladies.com?

Facebook:
  431
Google +:
  148
Linkedin:
  1
Stumbles:
  2,263
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much el-ladies.com can earn?

Website Value:
$97,493.78
Daily Revenue:
$175.60
Monthly Revenue:
$5,268.00
Yearly Revenue:
$64,094.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is el-ladies.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
216.201.93.56
ASN:
AS22384 
ISP:
NationalNet, Inc. 
Server Location:
Marietta
GA
30067
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 216.201.93.56

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does el-ladies.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1471 ms) 59 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://el-ladies.com/banners/amateurxl_001.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/banners/blogthumb.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/banners/ebooks.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/banners/elephantthumb.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/banners/eroban.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/banners/mat1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/banners/mb.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/banners/private***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/banners/ultradonkey.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/css/v2.css (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/img/v2/header.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/102802.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/104923.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/108099.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/110587.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/117966.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/134629.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/142163.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/145847.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/148807.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/155542.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/161396.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/167413.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/200951.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/202993.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/207537.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/210027.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/226416.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/279109.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/280975.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/28***11.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/290937.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/291766.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/294184.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/295279.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/296410.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/296816.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/296819.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/296821.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/296856.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/296857.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/2968***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/296878.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/296880.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/296889.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/296890.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/296892.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/296893.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/29***10.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/29***11.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/92762.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/0qDe0ow1Lt7YiF5.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/0y1E17kEy8fxuIk.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/1kmMY3WoS9weSyy.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/2LV366rtF3wp94X.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/2j485bZkEWr2Fuw.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/2zLq6S0ESig9tAo.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/31cULjieTTX0260.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/34VK0mo1BpX1C9p.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/3G231AU7fpBXf4s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/3QBrAZVb4v96eQ6.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/3l5r3VenxEsYw1K.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/4gdUqeIVO2xbm92.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/67***tbBFvvCJ2S7.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/71fe1Bw5AIbNdVW.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/7NVv8P2fLvP8mu1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/807kiiNfIOWk0xZ.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/8mG9PU09d0L3umA.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/92esSFi3W45vctu.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/93h4Ptem9OLsz5I.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/9Jj7YO1ki0z1xCr.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/9PC2i3rW8KlMW94.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/9bjbs7qXN8xIr45.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/C5UM6fPxPEHFN2t.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/CDAZ5Hb0ew8Pg78.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/CGl9roby5SG781A.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/D98cOddPiUjfvEA.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/DOa5jlA73vm2mOv.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/F8uVYZg5BcVdX00.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/FMFn08gYXo56O85.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/GYHv9dDFjcI3UfI.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/I0R67yu8s3WvF4b.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/LLvuGXs4sopC5jN.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/N3tmbeYsvi1g501.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/N80PV8MQx1i***1d.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/P2Fhs8pFCd5VNld.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/Pd***8iGuw1t0uce.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/Q03hF33v5R2zbSp.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/Q0674ABwYmcPZYT.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/QGaJvAunLO0WGsH.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/RLky11u1gtsl9mT.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/TtnK99SxjaKrvaU.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/XcP8XoIXUiP75k2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/Y04Lg75PHwjsTR8.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/eYOdA7bt1oJZ1IK.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/em5PRNpw9MW2lI5.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/fdxwJM2HmVVJ7Lt.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/fpiQRLkt5cW74xO.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/jDoTM8UZ9o8pLHL.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/lW59swpgVpyAhKW.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/mCnusoJ19WGeZ4b.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/qH7IYcC3KodEbdw.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/sXA00ekoq1si2EF.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/uFf799024Ai0UUw.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/uOsF2jxn0DHjOGv.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/xPH6k52G9nis05t.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/zYstEG9***VO0F2H.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.el-ladies.com/banners/pichunter.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.el-ladies.com/banners/***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.el-ladies.com/banners/xn***.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://mprezchc.com/***ytics.js?_t=71558289997 (4 hours)

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Search EL-ladies tubes renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Free Live Cam and 7 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
High Quality eBooks and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
(new!) renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Daily Galleries and 2 others render only 8 pixels tall (22 CSS pixels) .
2015-11-04 12:00 and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Old & Young and 87 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
[2015-11-04 12:00] and 87 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Real Czech ama…deos they send and 104 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
[HD] and 10 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Top 8 tube mov…he last 7 days renders only 8 pixels tall (22 CSS pixels).
Private*** and 6 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Great galleries at the bulldog and 7 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Special Free Sites / TGP's renders only 7 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels).
***-blogs.com and 11 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Complaints?, C…inks? MAIL TO: and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
contact renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://mprezchc.com/***ytics.js?_t=71558289997
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://el-ladies.com/css/v2.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 297.8KiB (6% reduction).

Compressing and resizing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/4gdUqeIVO2xbm92.jpg could save 75.1KiB (92% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/banners/amateurxl_001.jpg could save 15.2KiB (***% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/296893.jpg could save 7.5KiB (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/296857.jpg could save 6KiB (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/29***11.jpg could save 5.6KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/202993.jpg could save 4.6KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/117966.jpg could save 4.4KiB (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/29***10.jpg could save 4.3KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/108099.jpg could save 4KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/102802.jpg could save 3.9KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/290937.jpg could save 3.9KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/28***11.jpg could save 3.8KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/110587.jpg could save 3.5KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/92762.jpg could save 3.3KiB (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/294184.jpg could save 3.2KiB (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/280975.jpg could save 3.2KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/img/v2/header.jpg could save 3.1KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/161396.jpg could save 3.1KiB (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/2968***.jpg could save 2.8KiB (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/296878.jpg could save 2.8KiB (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/279109.jpg could save 2.6KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/296892.jpg could save 2.6KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/fpiQRLkt5cW74xO.jpg could save 2.5KiB (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/3QBrAZVb4v96eQ6.jpg could save 2.5KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/155542.jpg could save 2.5KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/67***tbBFvvCJ2S7.jpg could save 2.5KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/200951.jpg could save 2.4KiB (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/2zLq6S0ESig9tAo.jpg could save 2.3KiB (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/210027.jpg could save 2.3KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/167413.jpg could save 2.3KiB (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/291766.jpg could save 2.3KiB (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/D98cOddPiUjfvEA.jpg could save 2.2KiB (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/295279.jpg could save 2.2KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.exoclick.com/6a97888ec52c042c679a36e919843cca/banners/240298/728x90_2%20copy%2010.gif could save 2.2KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/QGaJvAunLO0WGsH.jpg could save 2.2KiB (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/104923.jpg could save 2.1KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/fdxwJM2HmVVJ7Lt.jpg could save 2KiB (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/93h4Ptem9OLsz5I.jpg could save 2KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/N3tmbeYsvi1g501.jpg could save 1.9KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/296856.jpg could save 1.8KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/GYHv9dDFjcI3UfI.jpg could save 1.8KiB (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/sXA00ekoq1si2EF.jpg could save 1.8KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/145847.jpg could save 1.8KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/296889.jpg could save 1.7KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/xPH6k52G9nis05t.jpg could save 1.7KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/zYstEG9***VO0F2H.jpg could save 1.7KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/DOa5jlA73vm2mOv.jpg could save 1.7KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/296819.jpg could save 1.6KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/Y04Lg75PHwjsTR8.jpg could save 1.6KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/TtnK99SxjaKrvaU.jpg could save 1.5KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/9bjbs7qXN8xIr45.jpg could save 1.5KiB (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/CDAZ5Hb0ew8Pg78.jpg could save 1.5KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/296410.jpg could save 1.5KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/148807.jpg could save 1.4KiB (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/207537.jpg could save 1.4KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/Pd***8iGuw1t0uce.jpg could save 1.4KiB (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/134629.jpg could save 1.4KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/296890.jpg could save 1.4KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/296816.jpg could save 1.4KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/296821.jpg could save 1.3KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/296880.jpg could save 1.3KiB (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/eYOdA7bt1oJZ1IK.jpg could save 1.3KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/Q03hF33v5R2zbSp.jpg could save 1.3KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/142163.jpg could save 1.3KiB (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/1kmMY3WoS9weSyy.jpg could save 1.2KiB (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/2j485bZkEWr2Fuw.jpg could save 1.2KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/71fe1Bw5AIbNdVW.jpg could save 1.2KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/9Jj7YO1ki0z1xCr.jpg could save 1.2KiB (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/em5PRNpw9MW2lI5.jpg could save 1.2KiB (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/Q0674ABwYmcPZYT.jpg could save 1.2KiB (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/0qDe0ow1Lt7YiF5.jpg could save 1.2KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/3l5r3VenxEsYw1K.jpg could save 1.2KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/2LV366rtF3wp94X.jpg could save 1.1KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/226416.jpg could save 1.1KiB (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/7NVv8P2fLvP8mu1.jpg could save 1.1KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/0y1E17kEy8fxuIk.jpg could save 1.1KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/FMFn08gYXo56O85.jpg could save 1.1KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/C5UM6fPxPEHFN2t.jpg could save 1.1KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/RLky11u1gtsl9mT.jpg could save 1.1KiB (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/P2Fhs8pFCd5VNld.jpg could save 1.1KiB (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/9PC2i3rW8KlMW94.jpg could save 1.1KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/XcP8XoIXUiP75k2.jpg could save 1KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/807kiiNfIOWk0xZ.jpg could save 995B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/34VK0mo1BpX1C9p.jpg could save 992B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/F8uVYZg5BcVdX00.jpg could save 984B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/qH7IYcC3KodEbdw.jpg could save 975B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/LLvuGXs4sopC5jN.jpg could save 973B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/92esSFi3W45vctu.jpg could save 963B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/N80PV8MQx1i***1d.jpg could save 956B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/uFf799024Ai0UUw.jpg could save 950B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://amateurblogs.eroprofile.com/free_galleries/2015/52664/fp_lw1iD5a9ds.jpg could save 937B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/lW59swpgVpyAhKW.jpg could save 935B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/I0R67yu8s3WvF4b.jpg could save 929B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/8mG9PU09d0L3umA.jpg could save 922B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/jDoTM8UZ9o8pLHL.jpg could save 904B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/mCnusoJ19WGeZ4b.jpg could save 885B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/banners/mat1.jpg could save 850B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/CGl9roby5SG781A.jpg could save 848B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/uOsF2jxn0DHjOGv.jpg could save 846B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/banners/mb.jpg could save 836B (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/banners/ebooks.jpg could save 827B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://amateurblogs.eroprofile.com/free_galleries/2015/52089/fp_YapdaAACrc.jpg could save 812B (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://amateurblogs.eroprofile.com/free_galleries/2015/52***0/fp_PF6ldnIsPx.jpg could save 720B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://amateurblogs.eroprofile.com/free_galleries/2015/52672/fp_dLwHwvVKc3.jpg could save 719B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://amateurblogs.eroprofile.com/free_galleries/2015/52662/fp_Y9ihQOPuNy.jpg could save 715B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://amateurblogs.eroprofile.com/free_galleries/2015/52651/fp_cg2bb6u2ih.jpg could save 713B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/banners/eroban.jpg could save ***7B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://amateurblogs.eroprofile.com/free_galleries/2015/52597/fp_w6oieY5mvZ.jpg could save 684B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/31cULjieTTX0260.jpg could save 638B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://amateurblogs.eroprofile.com/free_galleries/2015/52653/fp_kPBA6zJPXj.jpg could save 632B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://amateurblogs.eroprofile.com/free_galleries/2015/52665/fp_4VkOQ4fhGw.jpg could save 629B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://amateurblogs.eroprofile.com/free_galleries/2015/52447/fp_SQTQgfaxlF.jpg could save 626B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://amateurblogs.eroprofile.com/free_galleries/2015/52668/fp_lPynIxzgjH.jpg could save 626B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://amateurblogs.eroprofile.com/free_galleries/2015/52671/fp_fkzI56jMsK.jpg could save 614B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://amateurblogs.eroprofile.com/free_galleries/2015/52659/fp_01sKB7e7Bo.jpg could save 605B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://amateurblogs.eroprofile.com/free_galleries/2015/52647/fp_NbRKQmLGRo.jpg could save 599B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://amateurblogs.eroprofile.com/free_galleries/2015/52634/fp_OyahLRO6Bo.jpg could save 582B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://amateurblogs.eroprofile.com/free_galleries/2015/52670/fp_cd0Z8Sf0HU.jpg could save 560B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://amateurblogs.eroprofile.com/free_galleries/2015/52681/fp_BEOMmciXox.jpg could save 553B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://amateurblogs.eroprofile.com/free_galleries/2015/52***2/fp_3R2S17yXwN.jpg could save 547B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://amateurblogs.eroprofile.com/free_galleries/2015/52057/fp_E2nEbNS1V3.jpg could save 546B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://amateurblogs.eroprofile.com/free_galleries/2015/52675/fp_NV8gaLmtRV.jpg could save 543B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://amateurblogs.eroprofile.com/free_galleries/2015/52676/fp_08pjVnh87G.jpg could save 540B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://amateurblogs.eroprofile.com/free_galleries/2015/52056/fp_90tCh92oeP.jpg could save 538B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://amateurblogs.eroprofile.com/free_galleries/2015/52***1/fp_Bb3XT2RyvY.jpg could save 538B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://amateurblogs.eroprofile.com/free_galleries/2015/52673/fp_GHXS1xI9wV.jpg could save 534B (4% reduction).

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,000 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <a href="http://search.el-ladies.com/">Search EL-ladies tubes</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <select>4 November 201…November 2014</select> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="javascript:void(0)">Contact</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://mprezch…m/d/a/2710.php">(new!) Live ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>2015-11-03 16:00</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="thumbs_new/296821.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">[2015-11-03 16:00]</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="thumbs_new/296857.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">[2015-11-03 16:00]</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="thumbs_new/296856.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">[2015-11-03 16:00]</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="thumbs_new/2968***.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">[2015-11-03 16:00]</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="thumbs_new/296410.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">[2015-11-03 16:00]</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="thumbs_new/134629.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">[2015-11-03 16:00]</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="thumbs_new/295279.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">[2015-11-03 16:00]</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="thumbs_new/296880.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">[2015-11-03 16:00]</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://amateur…PF6ldnIsPx.jpg" class="epThumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://amateur…BEOMmciXox.jpg" class="epThumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://amateur…lPynIxzgjH.jpg" class="epThumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://amateur…3R2S17yXwN.jpg" class="epThumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://amateur…lw1iD5a9ds.jpg" class="epThumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://amateur…SQTQgfaxlF.jpg" class="epThumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://amateur…Bb3XT2RyvY.jpg" class="epThumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://amateur…YapdaAACrc.jpg" class="epThumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://amateur…NV8gaLmtRV.jpg" class="epThumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://amateur…08pjVnh87G.jpg" class="epThumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://amateur…GHXS1xI9wV.jpg" class="epThumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://amateur…dLwHwvVKc3.jpg" class="epThumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://amateur…cd0Z8Sf0HU.jpg" class="epThumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://amateur…Y9ihQOPuNy.jpg" class="epThumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://amateur…cg2bb6u2ih.jpg" class="epThumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://amateur…NbRKQmLGRo.jpg" class="epThumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://amateur…OyahLRO6Bo.jpg" class="epThumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://amateur…w6oieY5mvZ.jpg" class="epThumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://amateur…E2nEbNS1V3.jpg" class="epThumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://amateur…90tCh92oeP.jpg" class="epThumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://amateur…fkzI56jMsK.jpg" class="epThumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://amateur…ppLvD9Veub.jpg" class="epThumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://amateur…4VkOQ4fhGw.jpg" class="epThumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://amateur…01sKB7e7Bo.jpg" class="epThumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://amateur…kPBA6zJPXj.jpg" class="epThumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Special Free Sites / TGP&#39;s</h3> falls outside the viewport.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 49.4KiB (81% reduction).

Compressing http://el-ladies.com/ could save 46.8KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/css/v2.css could save 2.6KiB (70% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="index.php">Home</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***-blogs.com/">*** blogs</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.pri….com/main.html">Private***</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 647B (2% reduction).

Minifying http://el-ladies.com/ could save 647B (2% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  73
Vendor reliability:
  73
Privacy:
  73
Child safety:
  7

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to el-ladies.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.8.1
Date: Thu, 14 Jul 2016 18:49:50 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.17-0+deb8u1

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 592
Mname ns1.steaminternet.com
Rname hostmaster.steaminternet.com
Serial Number 2016060600
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 216.201.93.56 592
MX mail.nolimitweb.nl 592
NS ns1.steaminternet.com 592
NS ns2.steaminternet.com 592

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-06-19
Domain Age:
13 years 2 months 16 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.antagus.de...
Domain Name: el-ladies.com
Registry Domain ID: 99418405_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.antagus.de
Registrar URL: http://www.vautron.de
Updated Date: 2016-06-21T03:55:00Z
Creation Date: 2003-06-19T20:05:42Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-06-19T00:00:00Z
Registrar: Vautron Rechenzentrum AG
Registrar IANA ID: 1443
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.9415990570
Domain Status: ok
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: antwan hoven
Registrant Organization: steam internet B.V.
Registrant Street: kerkenbos 1097H
Registrant City: Nijmegen
Registrant State/Province: Gelderland
Registrant Postal Code: 6546BB
Registrant Country: NL
Registrant Phone: +31.243607550
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +31.243789452
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: antwan hoven
Admin Organization: steam internet B.V.
Admin Street: kerkenbos 1097H
Admin City: Nijmegen
Admin State/Province: Gelderland
Admin Postal Code: 6546BB
Admin Country: NL
Admin Phone: +31.243607550
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +31.243789452
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: antwan hoven
Tech Organization: steam internet B.V.
Tech Street: kerkenbos 1097H
Tech City: Nijmegen
Tech State/Province: Gelderland
Tech Postal Code: 6546BB
Tech Country: NL
Tech Phone: +31.243607550
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +31.243789452
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns2.steaminternet.com
Name Server: ns1.steaminternet.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-07-14T18:49:49Z <<<
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: EL-LADIES.COM
Registrar: VAUTRON RECHENZENTRUM AG
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1443
Whois Server: whois.antagus.de
Referral URL: http://www.vautron.de
Name Server: NS1.STEAMINTERNET.COM
Name Server: NS2.STEAMINTERNET.COM
Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Updated Date: 20-jun-2016
Creation Date: 19-jun-2003
Expiration Date: 19-jun-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 14 Jul 2016 18:49:36 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 24 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

slate.com
3 mins
fix2save.com
8 mins
laurenmcbrideblog.com
10 mins
homeforgooddogs.org
11 mins
thinklikeabosslady.com
11 mins
beautyisles.com
12 mins
hungrig.se
12 mins
trendmebeauty.ca
12 mins
hajj.se
13 mins
crueltyfreekitty.com
14 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
el-ladies.com widget