El-Ladies.Com - Info

el ladies receives about 46,024 unique visitors and 66,735 (1.45 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $368.19/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,507,969.85. According to Alexa Traffic Rank el-ladies.com is ranked number 19,690 in the world and 0.01% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Marietta, GA, 30067, United States and links to network IP address 216.201.93.140.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,507,969.85
Daily Revenue:
$368.19
Monthly Revenue:
$11,045.70
Yearly Revenue:
$134,389.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
46,024
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,380,720
Daily Pageviews:
66,735 (1.45 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
19,690 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.01% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
271
Average Load Time:
(1372 ms) 52 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 22.3%20.4%3110
United States 13.5%13.1%23061
Netherlands 8.6%5.7%3364
United Kingdom 6.3%5.1%9533
Poland 5.3%10.3%4028
France 4.5%6.9%9401
Australia 4.0%2.6%8709
Switzerland 3.7%4.0%2059
Finland 3.7%2.5%2721
Italy 3.0%2.9%12838
Canada 2.6%1.9%16168
Spain 2.3%1.8%17136
Luxembourg 2.2%1.5%875
Hungary 1.7%1.2%4309
Austria 1.6%2.1%5513
Russia 1.5%1.0%58481
Norway 1.3%0.9%8019
Algeria 0.9%0.6%8272
Greece 0.8%0.7%15946
Belgium 0.8%0.5%16420
Romania 0.8%0.6%13719
Egypt 0.7%0.5%18971
Israel 0.6%1.1%7782
Morocco 0.6%1.1%7271
Ukraine 0.6%0.4%26172

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
el-ladies.com
97.68%74.86%1.15
search.el-ladies.com
6.34%25.14%6.0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
37,800,000
Google Indexed Pages:
1,530
Yahoo Backlinks:
41,515,928
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
1,420
Bing Backlinks:
37,573,969
Bing Indexed Pages:
1,496

Domain Overview

SEMrush el-ladies.com
Domain:
  el-ladies.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  7
Facebook shares:
  331
Facebook comments:
  41
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  300
Facebook total:
  379
Tweets:
  35
Google +:
  144
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2,224
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  72
Vendor reliability:
  72
Privacy:
  72
Child safety:
  7

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
216.201.93.140
ASN:
AS22384 
ISP:
NationalNet, Inc. 
Server Location:
Marietta
GA
30067
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 216.201.93.140

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.6.2
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 08:48:21 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.36-0+deb7u3

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 600
Mname ns1.steaminternet.com
Rname hostmaster.steaminternet.com
Serial Number 2015050800
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail.nolimitweb.nl 600
A 216.201.93.140 600
NS ns2.steaminternet.com 600
NS ns1.steaminternet.com 600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-06-19
Domain Age:
11 years 11 months 3 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.antagus.de...
Domain Name: el-ladies.com
Registry Domain ID: 99418405_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.antagus.de
Registrar URL: http://www.vautron.de
Updated Date: 2013-11-19 11:48:29
Creation Date: 2003-06-19 20:05:42
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2014-06-19 00:00:00
Registrar: Vautron Rechenzentrum AG
Registrar IANA ID: 1443
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.9415990570
Domain Status: ok
Registry Registrant ID: HOANA0271
Registrant Name: antwan hoven
Registrant Organization: steam internet B.V.
Registrant Street: kerkenbos 1097H
Registrant City: Nijmegen
Registrant State/Province: Gelderland
Registrant Postal Code: 6546BB
Registrant Country: NL
Registrant Phone: +31.243607550
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +31.243789452
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: HOANA0271
Admin Name: antwan hoven
Admin Organization: steam internet B.V.
Admin Street: kerkenbos 1097H
Admin City: Nijmegen
Admin State/Province: Gelderland
Admin Postal Code: 6546BB
Admin Country: NL
Admin Phone: +31.243607550
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +31.243789452
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: HOANA0271
Tech Name: antwan hoven
Tech Organization: steam internet B.V.
Tech Street: kerkenbos 1097H
Tech City: Nijmegen
Tech State/Province: Gelderland
Tech Postal Code: 6546BB
Tech Country: NL
Tech Phone: +31.243607550
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +31.243789452
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns2.steaminternet.com
Name Server: ns1.steaminternet.com
DNSSEC:
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2013-12-02T22:34:19Z <<<
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: EL-LADIES.COM
Registrar: VAUTRON RECHENZENTRUM AG
Whois Server: whois.antagus.de
Referral URL: http://www.vautron.de
Name Server: NS1.STEAMINTERNET.COM
Name Server: NS2.STEAMINTERNET.COM
Status: ok
Updated Date: 19-nov-2013
Creation Date: 19-jun-2003
Expiration Date: 19-jun-2014

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 02 Dec 2013 23:13:24 UTC <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
el-ladies.com widget
Last update was 40 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.