El-Ladies.Com - Info el-ladies.com

el-ladies.com receives about 17,950 unique visitors and 22,617 (1.26 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $143.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $79,842.02. According to Alexa Traffic Rank el-ladies.com is ranked number 35,174 in the world and 0.00359% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Marietta, GA, 30067, United States and links to network IP address 216.201.93.56.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is el-ladies.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
17,950
Monthly Unique Visitors:
538,500
Daily Pageviews:
22,617 (1.26 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
35,174 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00359% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 34.8%34.8%3894
France 10.4%8.6%10492
United States 6.6%5.1%69257
Italy 4.7%7.6%13189
China 4.5%5.4%34168
Switzerland 4.1%7.3%3020
Australia 4.0%3.3%10179
Spain 3.0%2.9%22186
United Kingdom 2.9%3.2%34701
Netherlands 2.0%2.2%16128
Egypt 1.7%1.3%13339
Morocco 1.5%1.3%5571
Russia 1.4%1.5%65815
India 1.2%0.9%96687
Slovakia 1.0%0.8%10309
Algeria 1.0%0.8%11788
Belgium 1.0%0.9%20240
Israel 1.0%0.8%11399
Hungary 0.6%0.5%18684
Colombia 0.6%0.4%21483
Austria 0.5%0.4%33528
Azerbaijan 0.5%0.4%23553
Sweden 0.5%0.4%29311
Portugal 0.5%0.4%22615

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
el-ladies.com
95.84%79.02%1.1
search.el-ladies.com
7.30%20.98%3.8

Competitive Data

SEMrush el-ladies.com
Domain:
  el-ladies.com
Rank:
  14,609
Organic Keywords:
  3,638
Organic Traffic:
  123,377
Organic Cost:
  $31,851.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
290
Total Backlinks:
  6,651
Follow Links:
  6,394
Nofollow Links:
  257
Referring Domains:
  433
Referring IPs:
  370

How socially engaged is el-ladies.com?

Facebook:
  434
Google +:
  149
Linkedin:
  1
Stumbles:
  2,263
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much el-ladies.com can earn?

Website Value:
$79,842.02
Daily Revenue:
$143.60
Monthly Revenue:
$4,308.00
Yearly Revenue:
$52,414.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is el-ladies.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
216.201.93.56
ASN:
AS22384 
ISP:
NationalNet, Inc. 
Server Location:
Marietta
GA
30067
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 216.201.93.56

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does el-ladies.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1646 ms) 53 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 2.5MiB (59% reduction).

Compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/304467.jpg could save 78.1KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/104195.jpg could save 77KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/89815.jpg could save 72.9KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/94542.jpg could save 70.7KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/304452.jpg could save 68.9KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/238075.jpg could save 68.9KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/299722.jpg could save 67.1KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/214425.jpg could save 66.3KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/292873.jpg could save 65.8KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/211966.jpg could save 65.2KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/156787.jpg could save 63.7KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/141557.jpg could save 63.5KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/257438.jpg could save 63KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/287760.jpg could save 62.3KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/279876.jpg could save 60.4KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/304425.jpg could save 59.4KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/271539.jpg could save 58.5KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/304443.jpg could save 57.8KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/304398.jpg could save 57.1KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/304435.jpg could save 56.6KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/255261.jpg could save 55.9KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/126266.jpg could save 55.2KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/180***3.jpg could save 55KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/304440.jpg could save 54.4KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/228145.jpg could save 53.8KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/f23IBOcD7Xy43ku.jpg could save 53.1KiB (35% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/105833.jpg could save 51.7KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/7***58.jpg could save 49.2KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/267260.jpg could save 42.1KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/304460.jpg could save 40.9KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/PPyCbFyngs2176M.jpg could save 38.2KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/T4EcTzL130BJhvH.jpg could save 38KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/264556.jpg could save 35.5KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/0F6w9YqVF2JRY4I.jpg could save 34.9KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/gONzkXZkIMxYb47.jpg could save 34.8KiB (36% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/img/v2/header.jpg could save 34.7KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/217200.jpg could save 32.6KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/304444.jpg could save 29.9KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/210418.jpg could save 29.5KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/PTmpfmW3my9SUXv.jpg could save 28.1KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/304282.jpg could save 28KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/304449.jpg could save 27.4KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/304465.jpg could save 26.1KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/304461.jpg could save 25.9KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/304462.jpg could save 24.9KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/H7Qf4lEDM0ZUyB7.jpg could save 23.9KiB (37% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/7Y001B3AhrCWzck.jpg could save 22.7KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/304463.jpg could save 20.7KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/ayVSBK9u4i7pFjK.jpg could save 19.8KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/banners/amateurxl_001.jpg could save 18KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/OlgsCzuP85jDlJx.jpg could save 16.9KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/304424.jpg could save 16.9KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/54esTFqQ14NO12Q.jpg could save 15.7KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/2e4mscSN12i4s9y.jpg could save 14.4KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/nNQPp2yTfCmu7w6.jpg could save 14KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/ErkSX0225tkw01D.jpg could save 13.9KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/8WmI4q4ePzZqbTF.jpg could save 13.5KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/C5WfRXKsky5Rl13.jpg could save 12.4KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/D8WfkjSvU8Haq0h.jpg could save 12.1KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/nFJX9565EEdcipW.jpg could save 6.8KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/banners/mat1.jpg could save 4.8KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing http://www.el-ladies.com/banners/pichunter.jpg could save 4.6KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/banners/ebooks.jpg could save 4.2KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/banners/mb.jpg could save 1.6KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://www.el-ladies.com/banners/***.jpg could save 821B (12% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/banners/private***.jpg could save 801B (13% reduction).
Compressing http://el-ladies.com/banners/ultradonkey.jpg could save 588B (12% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://amateurblogs.eroprofile.com/free_galleries/2011/31589/fp_nF2KIi8xqp.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://amateurblogs.eroprofile.com/free_galleries/2011/32310/fp_zXnfEDPAJS.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://amateurblogs.eroprofile.com/free_galleries/2011/32805/fp_dObsHH3aVI.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://amateurblogs.eroprofile.com/free_galleries/2011/32897/fp_VbHDJcWMJq.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://amateurblogs.eroprofile.com/free_galleries/2011/33216/fp_w6U6E9UdeK.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://amateurblogs.eroprofile.com/free_galleries/2012/36037/fp_7a7klysd6c.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://amateurblogs.eroprofile.com/free_galleries/2012/36***0/fp_vZROJK9MsC.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://amateurblogs.eroprofile.com/free_galleries/2012/3***95/fp_eqN84j5KQu.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://amateurblogs.eroprofile.com/free_galleries/2017/54867/fp_S8eb3ckXzX.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://amateurblogs.eroprofile.com/free_galleries/2017/548***/fp_OiiDE3rTKi.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://amateurblogs.eroprofile.com/free_galleries/2017/54870/fp_yFgMMZwlnj.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://amateurblogs.eroprofile.com/free_galleries/2017/54872/fp_HFxnLhoPi4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://amateurblogs.eroprofile.com/free_galleries/2017/54874/fp_XZfMpwggId.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://amateurblogs.eroprofile.com/free_galleries/2017/54875/fp_zviC74DsQN.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://amateurblogs.eroprofile.com/free_galleries/2017/54877/fp_Wgx8f2NpEs.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://amateurblogs.eroprofile.com/free_galleries/2017/54878/fp_bX1RBIB1RO.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://amateurblogs.eroprofile.com/free_galleries/2017/54879/fp_VGBmNohmwR.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://amateurblogs.eroprofile.com/free_galleries/2017/54880/fp_WLEELkjG83.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://amateurblogs.eroprofile.com/free_galleries/2017/54881/fp_OG1rjIKy9Z.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://amateurblogs.eroprofile.com/free_galleries/2017/54882/fp_sSLIAqgIG1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://amateurblogs.eroprofile.com/free_galleries/2017/54885/fp_JTUmr0zUAg.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://amateurblogs.eroprofile.com/free_galleries/2017/54888/fp_GTJTmoj2rp.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://amateurblogs.eroprofile.com/free_galleries/2017/54889/fp_QOCdm7FhRG.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://amateurblogs.eroprofile.com/free_galleries/2017/54890/fp_cWrI7JFdLk.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://amateurblogs.eroprofile.com/free_galleries/2017/54891/fp_yVRqKmheoJ.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/banners/amateurxl_001.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/banners/blogthumb.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/banners/ebooks.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/banners/elephantthumb.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/banners/eroban.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/banners/mat1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/banners/mb.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/banners/private***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/banners/ultradonkey.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/css/v2.css (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/img/v2/header.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/104195.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/105833.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/126266.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/141557.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/156787.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/180***3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/210418.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/211966.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/214425.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/217200.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/228145.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/238075.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/255261.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/257438.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/264556.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/267260.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/271539.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/279876.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/287760.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/292873.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/299722.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/304282.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/304398.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/304424.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/304425.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/304435.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/304440.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/304443.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/304444.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/304449.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/304452.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/304460.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/304461.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/304462.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/304463.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/304465.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/304467.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/7***58.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/89815.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/thumbs_new/94542.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/0F6w9YqVF2JRY4I.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/2e4mscSN12i4s9y.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/39EtowhEsFurCgB.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/3ryQaz6rQ6E1KUV.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/52YCL5387edMWna.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/54esTFqQ14NO12Q.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/5gtGtS0X7G0UAN3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/7Y001B3AhrCWzck.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/8WmI4q4ePzZqbTF.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/8vX9kBPyst5cYpS.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/993meHx6z51H4uG.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/99jWe0AP8K43ifL.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/9hLffYNF813aFDz.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/Ap5kmv4mWAxvlq3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/BFY928EC2b8C8Fb.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/C5WfRXKsky5Rl13.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/D1yBfSY9QWOPie3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/D8WfkjSvU8Haq0h.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/DOSxtFT4QQK7GSh.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/EM1V3zUHV5pxVYG.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/ErkSX0225tkw01D.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/GGbobmNZ3424M94.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/H7Qf4lEDM0ZUyB7.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/JYk5eM1hmUPu7lY.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/K88oB7dN***qdk5.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/Lmsj60En72UuPss.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/LwfZ6eh8tx7MTg0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/OlgsCzuP85jDlJx.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/PPyCbFyngs2176M.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/PTmpfmW3my9SUXv.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/T4EcTzL130BJhvH.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/UAIY2r8Zc2L5b7w.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/WgCZ4JhNyTQq47O.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/WwJRh20VCmqnS3F.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/Y59z09iboLJ4q9L.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/ayVSBK9u4i7pFjK.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/b88MvNfrEll4Qs7.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/cWzF83CB0ePWQuT.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/dUE6zQL2vo3Irol.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/f23IBOcD7Xy43ku.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/f5ld2747F3GDpxS.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/fQ2JqdJYDoN1DE9.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/gONzkXZkIMxYb47.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/j7up9SV1ma9JafV.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/kAPC6U5RKj1tJeS.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/n40wPL4A0791Enc.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/n535G0ybCo4vai0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/nFJX9565EEdcipW.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/nJAl6oAR0WjL4***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/nNQPp2yTfCmu7w6.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/nm5n1D515rA3S1n.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/pFc8hCS9Md1uAyg.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/raU4750xh1xt49g.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/sZatAHVFTlL00VM.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/tRfb3I0G19yaf6l.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://el-ladies.com/tube_thumbs/x4yyeLOf9y4RAMC.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.el-ladies.com/banners/pichunter.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.el-ladies.com/banners/***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.el-ladies.com/banners/xn***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://cdn1ht.traffichaus.com/scripts/popb.js (6 hours)

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Search EL-ladies tubes renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Free Live Cam and 7 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
High Quality eBooks and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
2017-01-27 21:00 and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
[2017-01-27 21:00] and 87 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
[HD] and 24 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
*** and 52 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Please comment…unshaved *** and 60 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Private*** and 6 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Great galleries at the bulldog and 7 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Special Free Sites / TGP's renders only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels).
***-blogs.com and 11 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Complaints?, C…inks? MAIL TO: and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
contact renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://cbshift.com/displayItem?cbzid=27510***78&cbpid=1956
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://el-ladies.com/css/v2.css

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,000 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <a href="http://search.el-ladies.com/">Search EL-ladies tubes</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <select>28 January 201…0 January 2016</select> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="javascript:void(0)">Contact</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="pageContent">*** blogs…Iphone ***</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>2017-01-27 16:00</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="thumbs_new/304463.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">[2017-01-27 16:00]</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="thumbs_new/292873.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">[2017-01-27 16:00]</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="thumbs_new/304461.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">[2017-01-27 16:00]</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="thumbs_new/228145.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">[2017-01-27 16:00]</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="thumbs_new/304462.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">[2017-01-27 16:00]</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="thumbs_new/304465.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">[2017-01-27 16:00]</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="thumbs_new/304449.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">[2017-01-26 16:00]</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="thumbs_new/304443.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">[2017-01-26 16:00]</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://amateur…GTJTmoj2rp.jpg" class="epThumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://amateur…yVRqKmheoJ.jpg" class="epThumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://amateur…cWrI7JFdLk.jpg" class="epThumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://amateur…JTUmr0zUAg.jpg" class="epThumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://amateur…QOCdm7FhRG.jpg" class="epThumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://amateur…7a7klysd6c.jpg" class="epThumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://amateur…w6U6E9UdeK.jpg" class="epThumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://amateur…dObsHH3aVI.jpg" class="epThumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://amateur…zXnfEDPAJS.jpg" class="epThumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://amateur…OG1rjIKy9Z.jpg" class="epThumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://amateur…VGBmNohmwR.jpg" class="epThumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://amateur…sSLIAqgIG1.jpg" class="epThumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://amateur…WLEELkjG83.jpg" class="epThumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://amateur…bX1RBIB1RO.jpg" class="epThumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://amateur…Wgx8f2NpEs.jpg" class="epThumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://amateur…eqN84j5KQu.jpg" class="epThumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://amateur…vZROJK9MsC.jpg" class="epThumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://amateur…VbHDJcWMJq.jpg" class="epThumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://amateur…nF2KIi8xqp.jpg" class="epThumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://amateur…zviC74DsQN.jpg" class="epThumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://amateur…XZfMpwggId.jpg" class="epThumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://amateur…HFxnLhoPi4.jpg" class="epThumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://amateur…OiiDE3rTKi.jpg" class="epThumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://amateur…S8eb3ckXzX.jpg" class="epThumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://amateur…yFgMMZwlnj.jpg" class="epThumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Special Free Sites / TGP&#39;s</h3> falls outside the viewport.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="index.php">Home</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***-blogs.com/">*** blogs</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 656B (60% reduction).

Compressing http://cbshift.com/displayItem?cbzid=27510***78&cbpid=1956 could save 656B (60% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  73
Vendor reliability:
  73
Privacy:
  73
Child safety:
  7

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to el-ladies.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.8.1
Date: Sat, 28 Jan 2017 14:16:28 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.17-0+deb8u1

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.nolimitweb.nl 600
SOA 600
Mname ns1.steaminternet.com
Rname hostmaster.steaminternet.com
Serial Number 2016060600
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 216.201.93.56 599
NS ns1.steaminternet.com 600
NS ns2.steaminternet.com 600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-06-19
Domain Age:
13 years 8 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.antagus.de...
Domain Name: el-ladies.com
Registry Domain ID: 99418405_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.antagus.de
Registrar URL: http://www.vautron.de
Updated Date: 2016-06-21T03:55:00Z
Creation Date: 2003-06-19T20:05:42Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-06-19T00:00:00Z
Registrar: Vautron Rechenzentrum AG
Registrar IANA ID: 1443
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.9415990570
Domain Status: ok
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: antwan hoven
Registrant Organization: steam internet B.V.
Registrant Street: kerkenbos 1097H
Registrant City: Nijmegen
Registrant State/Province: Gelderland
Registrant Postal Code: 6546BB
Registrant Country: NL
Registrant Phone: +31.243607550
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +31.243789452
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: antwan hoven
Admin Organization: steam internet B.V.
Admin Street: kerkenbos 1097H
Admin City: Nijmegen
Admin State/Province: Gelderland
Admin Postal Code: 6546BB
Admin Country: NL
Admin Phone: +31.243607550
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +31.243789452
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: antwan hoven
Tech Organization: steam internet B.V.
Tech Street: kerkenbos 1097H
Tech City: Nijmegen
Tech State/Province: Gelderland
Tech Postal Code: 6546BB
Tech Country: NL
Tech Phone: +31.243607550
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +31.243789452
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns2.steaminternet.com
Name Server: ns1.steaminternet.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-01-28T14:16:32Z <<<
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: EL-LADIES.COM
Registrar: VAUTRON RECHENZENTRUM AG
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1443
Whois Server: whois.antagus.de
Referral URL: http://www.vautron.de
Name Server: NS1.STEAMINTERNET.COM
Name Server: NS2.STEAMINTERNET.COM
Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Updated Date: 20-jun-2016
Creation Date: 19-jun-2003
Expiration Date: 19-jun-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 28 Jan 2017 14:16:21 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 28 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
el-ladies.com widget